SEÇİM SONUCUNDA KAZANAN BAZI MAHALLELERİN MUHTARLARI ŞU ŞEKİLDE OLDU
Engindere Mahallesi:Mustafa Mavi
Çamlıbel Mahallesi: Mustafa Erbaş
Eminettin Mahallesi Muhtarı: Muhammet İpek
Tophane Mahallesi: Abdurrahman Koçali
Kale Mahallesi: Hasan Tuncay
Değirmendere Mahallesi: Ramazan Sofuoğlu
Fener Mahallesi: Hasan Kotil
Piriçelebi Mahallesi: Kaptan Kolçak
Yeniköy Mahallesi: Ali Demirci
Müftü Mahallesi: Abdullah Şentürk
Ekrem Orhon Osman Delal
Paşakuyu Mahallesi: Şeref Güngör
Bağdatlı Mahallesi: Besim Tavil
Gülbahar Mahallesi: Ali Berberoğlu
Kaplıca Mahallesi: Hüsnü Şamil Gül
Fatih Mahallesi: Ahmet Sağır
Dağsu Mahallesi: Mustafa Yıldız Toptan (Cingar Mustafa)
Kavaklı Mahallesi: Süleyman İnce
Çorapçılar Mahallesi: Davut Papaker
Hamzabey Mahallesi: Musa Semiz
Pehlivantaşi Mahallesi: Harun Feyiz
Camidağı Köyü: Recep Sadıkoğlu
Dörtyol Köyü: Hasan Nuri Sadıkoğlu
Derebaşı Köyü: Dursun Ali Köse
Sütlüce Köyü: Ercan Koyuncu
Pazarkoy Köyü: Bayram Ali Kart
Zincırli Köprü Köyü: Memiş Yazici
Kırklartepe Köyü: İslam Karaosman
Küçükçayır Köyü: Recep Çil
Ambarlık Köyü: Vahap Türüt
Güzelyurt Köyü: Recep Ali Fırtına
Taşlık Köyü :Cemalettin Sak
Boğazköy:Cevdet YAZICI
Kurtuluş Köyü :Ahmet Özçelik
Aktaş Köyü:Arif islamoğlu
Veliköy :Muhammet kopuz
Pınarbaşı köyü:Temel Ali Kopuz
Akarsu Köyü:Bayram Dinç
Akpınar köyü:Yüksel Yılmaz
Söğütlü Köyü:Necmi Kurtuluş
Yeni kale Köyü:Lütfü Sarı
Taşpınar köyü:Recep Taşpınar
Ketenli Köyü:Abdulkadir Kar
GÜNEYSU İLÇESİ
Adacami Mahallesi : Kadem ÖKSÜZ
Aşağı Kiremit Mahallesi: Murat KARA
Birlik Mahallesi: Mustafa ABİDİNOĞLU
Eskicami Mahallesi: Muhammet KATMER
Küçükcami Mahallesi: Musa TARAKÇI
Merkez Mahallesi: Selim BÜYÜK
Ulucami Mahallesi: Mustafa AK
Asmalıırmak Köyü: Nural YANIK
Ballıdere Köyü: Oğuzhan KARALİ
Başaran Köyü: Metin SİVRİ
Başköy Köyü: Hızır REYHAN
Bulutlu Köyü: Yaşar CANIM
Çamlıca Köyü: Adnan KAZDAL
Dumankaya Köyü: İsmail ERDOĞAN
Güneli Köyü: Köksal PEÇE
Gürgen Köyü: İsmet PEHLİVAN
İslahiye Köyü: Metin USTAOĞLU
Kıbledağı Köyü: Halil KÖSE
Kiremit Köyü: Hızır KAZANCI
Ortaköy Köyü: Osman AZAKLI
Selamet Köyü: Receb KARAOSMAN
Tepebaşı Köyü: Abdurrahman ARICI
Yarımada Köyü: Abdullah DEMİRKAN
Yenicami Köyü: Ahmet Ali GÜNEY
Yeniköy Köyü: Mustafa PEÇE
Yeşilköy Köyü: Ahmet TÜRK
Yeşılyurt Köyü: Kenan Erbaş
Yukarı İslahiye Köyü: Ziya SANCAKTUTAN
Yüksekköy Köyü: Mensur BAŞ
ÇAYKENT BELDESİ
Müderrisler Mahallesi: Muhammet Arslan
Kokulukaya Mahallesi: Ramazan Odabaş
Kasarcılar Mahallesi: Hasan Ketenci
Sırtkasarcılar Mahallesi: Yaşar Tarlacı
Kireçhane Mahallesi : İhsan Fırat
Güneşli Mahallesi muhtarı: Halit Nalkıran
Güneştepe Mahallesi Muhtarı: Servet Aslan
Yeşil ılıca Mahallesi muhtarı : Dursun Ocak
Üzümlü Mahallesi muhtarı: Mustafa Hazır